Meta Warehouse (Ontario)
Ardina 2 Seat Sofa Bed
- 83.5″ King
- Comfort:3/5
- Regular
$1,999$1,799
- Sale
-
$1,999 - $1,799
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Bamton Armless Sofa Bed
- 60.2″ Queen
- Comfort:4/5
- Regular
$1,899$1,699
- Sale
-
$1,899 - $1,699
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Napa Armless Sofa Bed
- 55.9″ Full
- Comfort:3/5
- Regular
$1,399$1,299
- Sale
-
$1,399 - $1,299
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Single Mattress Topper
- Regular
- $299
- Unit Price
- per
Blaine 2 Seat Sofa Bed
- 72″ Queen
- Comfort:4/5
- Regular
$2,449$2,249
- Sale
-
$2,449 - $2,249
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Jenner 2 Seat Sofa Bed
- 62.2″ Queen
- Comfort:3/5
- Regular
$1,699$1,549
- Sale
-
$1,699 - $1,549
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Noble 2 Seat Sofa Bed
- 72.8″ Queen
- Comfort:4/5
- Regular
$2,599$2,299
- Sale
-
$2,599 - $2,299
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Mir End Table
- Regular
- $349
- Unit Price
- per
Luna 3 Seat Sofa Bed
- 87.5″ Queen
- Comfort:4/5
- Regular
$2,049$1,799
- Sale
-
$2,049 - $1,799
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Lift Coffee & Dining Table
- Regular
- $949
- Unit Price
- per
Venera Coffee Table
- Regular
- $599
- Unit Price
- per
Cenna 3 Seat Sofa Bed
- 87.5″ Queen
- Comfort:4.5/5
- Regular
$2,399$2,199
- Sale
-
$2,399 - $2,199
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Berlin 3 Seat Sofa Bed
- 80.5″ Queen
- Comfort:5/5
- Regular
$1,799$1,599
- Sale
-
$1,799 - $1,599
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per
Breda 2 Seat Sofa Bed
- 64.6″ Queen
- Comfort:5/5
- Regular
$1,799$1,599
- Sale
-
$1,799 - $1,599
- Regular
- Unit Price
- per